Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
PU Wheel Welding Turning Rolls 60T lead screw Adjustable

Price: To be confirmed with us
Packaging Details: Mainframe naked, spare parts packed in case
Place of Origin: Wuxi, China
Brand Name: Ronniewell
Certification: CE, ISO, Certification of original
Model Number: HGKS60
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 30 working days after down payment
Payment Terms: 30% TT in advance, 70% TT before the shipment
Supply Ability: 20 sets per month
Loading capacity: 60T
Product name: welding turning rolls
Roller material: PU wheel
Type: Adjustable
Usage: welding|wind tower welding|boiler

Unmanaged Fiber Optic Converter 1600byte Data Packet Transmission

Price: 1
Packaging Details: Carton Box
Brand Name: Fiberroad
Model Number: FR-2203XX
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Payment Terms: 100% T/T advance,, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 1 Weeks
Wavelength:: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Product name: Fiber Optic Media Converter
Mode:: Single mode , Multi mode
Data rate:: 10/100Mbps
Port: RJ45
Flow Control:: Full Duplex ,Half duplex

Multipolar RF Cryolipolysis Slimming Machine / Face Lift, Fat Freeze Equipment

Price: Negotiated
Packaging Details: Carton or Aluminum box
Model Number: ROYAL-CR136
Place of Origin: Beijing, China
Brand Name: ROYAL
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Set
Delivery Time: 5-10 Working Days
Payment Terms: T/T; Western Union
Supply Ability: 1200 Sets per Month
Certification: CE, ISO13485, Gost, Anvisa, ROHS,CFS, FDA
RF: Multipolar & 5MHz
Advantages: Multifunction body slimming machine
Cavitation: 40KHz
Power Supply: 220/110V|50/60Hz
Treatment Range: Lose Weight|Body Slimming|Cellulite Reduction|Face Lift|Wrinkle Removal|fat and cellulite removal

Weight Loss Machine Cryolipolysis Weight Loss Machines , Zeltiq CoolSculpting / Slimming

Price: 4500-5500 USD
Place of Origin: Beijing
Brand Name: Nubway
Certification: CE
Model Number: NBW-C325
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 7 working days
Payment Terms: TT,Western Union,PayPal
Supply Ability: 50 units per week

Cr27 Mill Liners , High Chrome White Iron Wear Resistance Hardness More Than HRC56

Price: FOBShanghai USD1950-4380/t
Packaging Details: Packed by strong steel pallets; The load of each pallet is less than 2500kg;
Place of Origin: China(Mainland)
Brand Name: Chen's Liner
Model Number: DF647
Minimum Order Quantity: 2Tons
Delivery Time: It depends on the quantity to be ordered.
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
Supply Ability: 4500Tons/year
Material: Cr27
Hardness: More than HRC56
Application: Cement Mill,Coal Mill
MOQ: 2Tons
Impact Value: More than AK10J
Advantage: Better Wear Resistance